youth baseball, kids baseball, pony baseball, snohomish, snohomish county, little league, 98296, 98072, youth sports, baseball tournament, woodinville, maltby, monroe, bothell, everett, champions, snohomish county, recreation, t-ball, tee ball, kid pitch,

Home
 Mon 04/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Maltby, Grass 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Shetland> IronBirds Practice    KR 
Maltby North 5:00p 6:30p  >Mustang> White Sox Practice    KR 
6:30p 8:00p  >Mustang> Mariners Practice    KR 
Maltby South 5:00p 6:30p  >Mustang> Orioles Practice    KR 
6:30p 8:00p  >Mustang> Pirates Practice    KR 
Maltby West 5:00p 6:30p  >Pinto> Mariners Practice A's Joint Practice on West Field  KR 
Snohomish, Cathcart Elementary 5:00p 6:30p  >Pinto> Pirates Practice    EA 
 Tue 04/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Maltby, Grass 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Shetland> Lake Monsters Practice    KR 
Maltby North 5:30p 7:30p ZS >Mustang> Mariners Game Orioles Due to field conditions, moving your game to North Field  TH 
Maltby South 5:30p 7:30p  >Bronco> Reds Practice  Due to field conditions, moving your practice to South Field  KR 
Maltby West 5:30p 7:30p  >Pony-Olympic> Olympic 14u  Game KBC Lee Johnson   RV 
 Wed 04/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Maltby, Grass 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Shetland> IronBirds Practice    CD 
Maltby, Grass 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Shetland> Hot Rods Practice    KR 
Maltby North 5:30p 7:30p ZS >Bronco> Mariners Game Mud Dogs Make-up game: Mariners vs Mud Dogs.  KR 
Maltby South 5:30p 7:30p  >Pinto> Dodgers Game Mariners   ZS 
Maltby West 5:30p 8:00p  >Pony-Cascade> Maltby Cascade 1 Game MTYAA Red Sox   ZS 
Snohomish, Cathcart Elementary 5:00p 6:30p  >Pinto> Pirates Practice    EA 
 Thu 04/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Maltby, Grass 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Shetland> Timber Rattlers Practice    RH 
Maltby, Grass 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Shetland> Corpus Christi Hooks Practice    KR 
Maltby, Grass 3 5:30p 6:30p  >Shetland> Emeralds Practice    KR 
Maltby North 5:30p 7:30p  >Bronco> Cyclones Practice    ZS 
Maltby South 5:30p 7:30p  >Mustang> White Sox Game Pirates   ZS 
Maltby West 6:00p 8:00p  >Pony-Olympic> Olympic 13u  Game Bothell Barracudas   ZS 
 Fri 04/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Maltby North 5:30p 7:30p  >Bronco> Mariners Game Mud Dogs   DE 
7:30p 9:30p  >Bronco> Cyclones Game Reds    
Maltby South 5:30p 7:30p  >Pinto> A's Game Pirates   ER 
7:30p 9:30p  >Mustang> Pirates Game Mariners    
Maltby West 5:30p 7:00p  >Pinto> Cubs Practice    KR 
 Sat 04/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Maltby North 9:00a 10:00a  >Shetland> IronBirds Game Emeralds   ZS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Shetland> Hot Rods Game Corpus Christi Hooks   ZS 
12:00p 2:00p  >Bronco> Mariners Game MTYAA White Sox   ZS 
2:30p 4:30p  >Bronco> Mud Dogs Game MTYAA Phillies   ZS 
5:00p 7:00p  >Bronco> Reds Game Cyclones   ZS 
Maltby South 9:00a 10:00a  >Shetland> Timber Rattlers Game Lake Monsters   ZS 
10:30a 12:30p  >Pinto> Mariners Game Cubs   ZS 
12:30p 2:30p  >Pinto> Dodgers Game A's   ZS 
3:00p 5:00p  >Mustang> White Sox Game MTYAA Hawks   ZS 
5:30p 7:30p  >Mustang> Orioles Game MTYAA Cubs   ZS 
Maltby West 10:00a 12:00p  >Pony-Olympic> Olympic 13u  Game MTYAA Red Sox   ZS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Pony-Olympic> Olympic 13u  Game MTYAA 2   ZS 
 Sun 04/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Maltby North 10:00a 12:00p  >Pinto> A's Practice    ER